HAPPY BUN TATTOO

Date of Birth:
8/19/2019
Description:
Red cape,red socks red spots on sides
Nickname:
Hunny bun
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
ANDY MARTINEZ
Breeder:
MMRLONGHORNS
Notes:
OCV # 74Q2U0932
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
9/19
Reg #1:
Pending
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
08/05/2020Blackleg2cc  
08/05/2020Vib/lept2cc  
08/05/2020Bangs  74Q2U0932
04/26/2020Ivermectin   
04/26/2020Blackleg2cc  
04/26/2020Vib/lept2cc