THIRTEEN TATTOO

Date of Birth:
12/1/2017
Description:
White with red socks and red ears
Nickname:
13
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
ANDY MARTINEZ
Breeder:
MMRLONGHORNS
Notes:
OCV # 74QWU9166 EAR TATTOO RV8
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
13/17
Reg #1:
Pending
Reg #2:
Eartag 4
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceWATSON693 10/02/2019   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip26.250012/12/2018  
Tip to Tip23.125010/17/2018  
Tip to Tip45.8750   
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
10/02/2019Lutelace  Dr calvert
10/02/2019CYDECTIN   
10/02/2019Triangle 10   
10/02/2019Blackleg vac   
12/12/2018Vib/lep2cc  
12/12/2018Vision 82cc  
12/12/2018CYDECTIN   
10/17/2018Blackleg2-cc  
10/17/2018Vib-lep2cc  
 BANGS  74QWU9166