GUNS A READY TATTOO

Date of Birth:
9/8/2013
Description:
Red with white underbelly
Nickname:
Lil red
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
MMR LONGHORNS
Breeder:
MMRLONGHORNS
Notes:
This lil gal has it all. M ARROW TOPGUN adds top caliber,delta van horne bloodlines in with red ranger,delta melva and the great EVEREADY cow. Ocv # 74 QLK3521
OCV'd:
Yes