WOWZA TATTOO

Date of Birth:
9/19/2013
Description:
BRINDLE WITH WHITE SPOT OF FOREHEAD AND WHITE UNDERBELLY
Nickname:
WOWZA!
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
MMR LONGHORNS
Breeder:
MMRLONGHORNS.COM
OCV'd:
Yes