EVEREADY TATTOO

Date of Birth:
7/28/2010
Nickname:
LIL RED
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
MMR LONGHORNS
Breeder:
MMR LONGHORNS
Notes:
THIS IS THE LAST CALF OUT OF THE GREAT EVEREADY COW. Ocv # 74QGA4526
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
13/10
Reg #1:
267487
For Sale:
Yes
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip53.250010/16/2017  
Total Horn82.500010/16/2017  
Tip to Tip50.000006/04/2014  
Total Horn71.750006/04/2014  
Tip to Tip44.750010/10/2012  
Total Horn53.500010/10/2012  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
10/16/2017BLACKLEG 2cc  
10/16/2017VIB/LEP2cc  
08/15/2017Ivermectin    
08/15/2017Vib/lep   
08/15/2017Blackleg