LAR Body Art Tattoo 2412

Date of Birth:
8/18/2012
Description:
A very beautiful cow,solid in every way, a very protective mother.
Nickname:
ET 292
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
MMR Longhorns
Breeder:
Lazy A Ranch
Notes:
A HCR daughter out of the EXPRESSO 16 cow! This combo created respect me!
OCV'd:
Yes