M ARROW MEESHELL

Date of Birth:
11/12/2008
Description:
BLACK
Nickname:
BLACK BIOTCH
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
MMR LONGHORNS
Breeder:
MARQUESS ARROW RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
260/8
Reg #1:
267486
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip62.000006/04/2014  
  • JULIUS TATTOO
  • Sasha Tattoo
    • Sasha Tattoo
    • DOB: 7/16/2013
    • DDR Rio Ranger x M ARROW MEESHELL