M Arrow Working Woman 14 CF13

Date of Birth:
1/25/2007
Nickname:
WW
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
MARQUESS ARROW RANCH
Breeder:
Johnnie Hoffman
Notes:
M ARROW WORKING WOMAN IS A CLONED LONGHORN FROM THE MARQUESS ARROW RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
14/7
Reg #1:
CC244550
For Sale:
No
Genetic/Donor:
WORKING WOMAN
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip63.625004/12/2010  
Tip to Tip61.000010/19/2009  
Tip to Tip54.000004/22/2009  
Tip to Tip52.875004/10/2009  
Tip to Tip50.000001/29/2009  
Tip to Tip48.000011/03/2008  
Tip to Tip44.250008/28/2008  
Tip to Tip37.250005/30/2008  
Tip to Tip32.500004/06/2008  
Tip to Tip26.000001/18/2008  
Tip to Tip20.250010/29/2007  
Tip to Tip17.750009/12/2007  
Tip to Tip12.625006/26/2007