WATSON’S LONG TATTOO

Date of Birth:
10/11/2019
Nickname:
Longster
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
ANDY MARTINEZ
Breeder:
MMRLONGHORNS
PH #:
PH 13/19
Reg #1:
Pending
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
08/09/2020Vib/lepto2cc  
08/09/2020Blackleg2cc  
04/26/2020Vib/lepto2cc  
04/26/2020Blackleg2cc